fe2598440357edd84169e994b1a34aac
Plant ID: 12221*A
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Styphnolobium japonicum
Common Name: Japanese Pagoda Tree
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-10-22
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file