f7e8bc8d6aec3c1e7c38b4988a2c2fa0
Plant ID: 740-75*E
Family: Lauraceae
Taxon: Lindera angustifolia
Common Name: Oriental Spicebush
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-11-05
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file