ab3c0e325e5fa043bd5904af83265363
Plant ID: 837-2016*A
Family: Aquifoliaceae
Taxon: Ilex ×attenuata 'Longwood Gold'
Common Name: Cultivar of Holly
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2024-01-19
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file