ff80411423258ccbbb610674148a005a
Plant ID: 261-2012*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Tsuga canadensis
Common Name: Eastern Hemlock, Canadian Hemlock, Canada Hemlock
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2024-03-19
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file