e4f4adbb7a943ad150805af6056d775a
Plant ID: 517-78*MASS
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Rosa woodsii ssp. ultramontana
Common Name: Interior Rose
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2018-12-30
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file