01aebd076d0301b708b9572604f115e3
Plant ID: 1195-82*MASS
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Rosa woodsii ssp. ultramontana
Common Name: Interior Rose
Photographer: Susan Hardy Brown
Image Date: 2008-09-16
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file