1dc3f2118d9041cc47694b911ed0f3c8
Plant ID: 526-2016*C
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Rosa 'KORwest'
Common Name: Westerland Rose
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2017-09-06
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file