778852d10ea3e2f45bd31b6e3b8a4eb6
Plant ID: 22810*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Album Grandiflorum'
Common Name: Elepidote Rhododendron Cultivar, Ironclad Hybrid
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-06-05
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file