dd3de8d9058e6811d0e7bdd786149ccc
Plant ID: 23190*A
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Betula platyphylla
Common Name: Asian White Birch, Manchurian Birch
Photographer: Racz and Debreczy
Image Date: 1990-11-04
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file