3f7f368528e5153d195ed0c10e594872
Plant ID: 3673*B
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus ×exacta
Common Name: Hybrid of Shingle Oak
Photographer: Racz and Debreczy
Image Date: 1991-05-23
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file