9e8c078e12db18d9daae124cef72af46
Plant ID: 1138-79*D
Family: Rutaceae
Taxon: Poncirus trifoliata
Common Name: Trifoliate Orange
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-10-10
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file