91e0e3af3e240bf339ca7d1370edf9a4
Plant ID: 302-62*A
Family: Aquifoliaceae
Taxon: Ilex opaca 'Carol'
Common Name: Cultivar of American Holly
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-02-06
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file