e866bc060bea14d5f0010b4f9cd3aef0
Plant ID: 181-2006*A
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea anomala ssp. petiolaris 'Skylands Giant'
Common Name: Cultivar of Climbing Hydrangea
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2017-07-28
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file