29dd910e53a68a63b618b0e0d9ec44da
Plant ID: 128-2006*A
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus ×megaleia
Common Name: Hybrid Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-11-07
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file