c9d73c920b069582d02fb85ece04c49a
Plant ID: 299-88*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Prunus kansuensis
Common Name: Gansu Almond, Kansu Peach
Photographer: Meng Li
Image Date: 2017-04-18
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file