2cc3f91f70e0966fd51ba3dde79f1b87
Plant ID: 299-88*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Prunus kansuensis
Common Name: Gansu Almond, Kansu Peach
Photographer: Meng Li
Image Date: 2017-05-05
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file