d28ac6113ff48b1fb87a35694e329112
Plant ID: 218-60*A
Family: Styracaceae
Taxon: Pterostyrax hispidus
Common Name: Epaulette Tree
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-08-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file