65ff92546d3cf6f9bc9dd510e2b527c1
Plant ID: 241-2008*A
Family: Styracaceae
Taxon: Pterostyrax hispidus
Common Name: Epaulette Tree
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-10-20
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file