af2270e31d491322084f546f5d37d2ef
Plant ID: 1360-2*A
Family: Cupressaceae
Taxon: Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Squarrosa'
Common Name: Cultivar of False Cypress, Moss Sawara False Cypress
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-11-27
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file