ccedc57cb4d2099a7a30d6222555990a
Plant ID: 212-2021*MASS-B
Family: Asteraceae
Taxon: Doellingeria umbellata var. umbellata
Common Name: Tall Flat-Topped White Aster
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-10-20
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file