d02a292d034f04209767b7541fbdc692
Plant ID: 17981*A
Family: Adoxaceae
Taxon: Viburnum carlesii
Common Name: Koreanspice Viburnum, Mayflower Viburnum
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2024-04-07
  
 Next Image
  
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file