0258911f9ebf2a5913b47e7576378dd9
Plant ID: 97-77*B
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer triflorum
Common Name: Three-flowered Maple
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2011-10-07
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file