f51e13cd3c9d3b7d68491984d7a60b0a
Plant ID: 939-85*A
Family: Styracaceae
Taxon: Styrax japonicus
Common Name: Japanese Snowbell
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-11-04
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file