1d659b931522bf75a63ddddac9caeaf1
Plant ID: 833-62*A
Family: Ranunculaceae
Taxon: Paeonia 'Hozan' (Treasure Mountain)
Common Name: Cultivar of Tree Peony
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-03-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file