816878494344d5b5dd93a6ceada1cdd7
Plant ID: 368-2012*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Crataegus viridis 'Winter King'
Common Name: Cultivar of Green Hawthorn
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-11-27
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file