20f2ecb5fd3ce701b61399fa1180c186
Plant ID: 800-60*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Mrs P.D. Williams'
Common Name: Elepidote Rhododendron, Cultivar of Rhododendron
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2012-05-18
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file