7b21b562929e624296f03882f47ac436
Plant ID: 17908-1*C
Family: Ulmaceae
Taxon: Ulmus laciniata var. nikkoensis
Common Name: Nikko Elm
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-11-05
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file