39a189ff9f0eeb14e4f7256b622cae8b
Plant ID: 7544*C
Family: Rutaceae
Taxon: Phellodendron amurense
Common Name: Amur Corktree
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2020-07-02
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file