09a8826f30304014ffcca48e65a34717
Plant ID: 695-80*B
Family: Simaroubaceae
Taxon: Ailanthus altissima forma erythrocarpa
Common Name: Form of Tree of Heaven
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-08-24
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file