261822256e44b52de1e8670013957da0
Plant ID: 692-94*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer davidii
Common Name: Father David's Maple
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-03-09
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file