5dfa455209c61f195f3806794b568d70
Plant ID: 606-2008*B
Family: Anacardiaceae
Taxon: Rhus typhina
Common Name: Staghorn Sumac
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-12-09
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file