644d8c089597f243f3180364451766a3
Plant ID: 587-88*A
Family: Araliaceae
Taxon: Aralia elata
Common Name: Japanese Angelica Tree, Japanese Aralia
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2009-09-17
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file