b3e6f7751f969fc9f8db86ac9ec53eae
Plant ID: 584-2007*A
Family: Lamiaceae
Taxon: Clerodendrum trichotomum
Common Name: Harlequin Glorybower
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-07-27
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file