030bf8af4e5371da03bb0806f18fefcc
Plant ID: 401-2003*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Amelanchier spicata
Common Name: Dwarf Shadblow
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2020-12-06
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file