0d8717646972897b3b9eda9ee8f7b960
Plant ID: 385-2010*B
Family: Aquifoliaceae
Taxon: Ilex verticillata 'Winter Gold'
Common Name: Cultivar of Winterberry Holly
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-11-04
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file