12bc03cecbbe9f08334ce4720819ac70
Plant ID: 381-2008*B
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer rufinerve
Common Name: Redvein Maple, Snakebark Maple
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2014-03-11
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file