4a032a934e27f4671d467d931ffff7d8
Plant ID: 380-97*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer triflorum
Common Name: Three-flowered Maple
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-10-06
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file