67c32d339f72dad3ae67fe4ab56a6738
Plant ID: 362-54*A
Family: Rutaceae
Taxon: Phellodendron amurense
Common Name: Amur Corktree
Photographer: Susan Hardy Brown
Image Date: 2006-05-31
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file