488baba6f23222b0e888069326103345
Plant ID: 322-2014*B
Family: Styracaceae
Taxon: Halesia tetraptera
Common Name: Carolina Silverbell
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-05-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file