ccb9df937b2163fad93762a96438ed0d
Plant ID: 304-2018*C
Family: Moraceae
Taxon: Maclura pomifera
Common Name: Osage Orange
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-03-30
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file