3f5f818467649be9b55313302bed162a
Plant ID: 2625*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer diabolicum
Common Name: Devil Maple, Horned Maple
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2018-03-10
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file