b275e0f4995f978768d135a1a98f2090
Plant ID: 23-88*D
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia fraseri
Common Name: Mountain Magnolia, Fraser Magnolia
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-09-07
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file