2177d5ebad82ee981ab5ee88862b788c
Plant ID: 691-94*A
Family: Theaceae
Taxon: Stewartia sinensis
Common Name: Chinese Stewartia
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2024-01-15
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file