09edf2cca13292de732d2b417cace563
Plant ID: 1078-79*MASS
Family: Staphyleaceae
Taxon: Staphylea trifolia
Common Name: American Bladdernut
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-11-03
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file