7a1375bfc7f49ebddb874c3d558b9e2d
Plant ID: 191-2019*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer pycnanthum
Common Name: Hana kaede, Hana no ki
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-03-05
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file