011dd184992643c85553c0ee4f285821
Plant ID: 359-2003*MASS
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Wisteria frutescens 'Blue Moon'
Common Name: Cultivar of American Wisteria
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-11-26
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file