700d41a4640ddf6fcbcd5a0730051d3d
Plant ID: 10712*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Tsuga canadensis forma pendula
Common Name: Weeping Canadian Hemlock, Weeping Hemlock
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2012-12-02
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file