6b348b341078d6994204b231185e352e
Plant ID: 19100*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Amelanchier arborea
Common Name: Downy Shadbush, Downy Serviceberry
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2018-03-08
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file