9bccc88959939042fb76e135800db2c7
Plant ID: 178-87*C
Family: Cercidiphyllaceae
Taxon: Cercidiphyllum japonicum
Common Name: Katsura Tree, Katsura
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2012-10-22
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file