59498e830c49acdef4fc7fc05f4677d3
Plant ID: 14948*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix sibirica
Common Name: Siberian Larch
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-03-27
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file